Classifica dei marcatori
10 | De Angelis (Pacinotti) |
7 | Nicolucci (Pacinotti), Torregrossa (Diaz) |
6 | Contino (Amaldi), Schiavo (Pio XII) Tabascio (Pacinotti) |
5 | Corsi (Galilei), Perozzi (Pacinotti), Tartaglia (Pascal) |
4 | Cappelli (Faraday), di Berardino (Faraday), Rossi (Faraday), Salvi (Vittorio Emanuele II), Sargolini (Faraday), Zuffardi (Galilei) |
3 | Aureli (Amaldi), Le Rose (G.Cesare), Moretti (De Mattias), Ramos (Pascal), Togna (Pacinotti), Valente (Vittorio Emanuele II) |
2 | Amicizia (G.Cesare), Bel Forte (Amaldi), Bucci (Visconti), Cecchini (Faraday), De Nigris (Darwin), Marchetti (G.Cesare) Mauramati (Primo Levi), Morosi (Pacinotti), Negri (S.Giovanni Battista), Padovani (Diaz), Patanè (Galilei), Pazienza (Diaz), Salvatori (Nobile), Zonchiello (Sacro Cuore) |
1 | Ambrosone (Tasso), Argenti (Amaldi), Benvenga (Tasso), Biagiotti (Galilei), Borlotti (Visconti), Borsani (S.Giovanni Battista), Bulla (Tasso), Butera (Galilei), Carlettino (Pio XII), Carpinetti (De Mattias), Cascio (Pio XII), Ciardulli (De Mattias), Chiapperino (Pascal), Chichinete (D'Assisi), Ciccarelli (Pacinotti), Colussi (Nobile), Comagnoni (De Mattias), Cossu (Amaldi), Della vedova (Faraday), Di Rienzo (Kant), Fantini (Pio XII), Gentile (Tasso), Giordano (Pacinotti), Ginocchi (De Mattias), Grieco (Copernico), Iacopucci (De Mattias), Iceti (Pascal), Lambertucci (G.Cesare), Lanna (Kant), Leonardi (Vittorio Emanuele II), Lorenti (Toscanelli), Lotito (Sacro Cuore) Maggioni (S.Giovanni Battista), Mangano (Primo Levi), Manis (Copernico), Manni (Primo Levi), Marini (Darwin), Mastromarino (G.Cesare) Meffe (Diaz), Molinari (Visconti), Mogliè (Diaz), Moreschini (Faraday), Necci (De Mattias), Neglia (Faraday), Panci (D'Assisi), Pierri (Primo Levi), Pierri (Visconti), Piani (Pascal), Sasso (Toscanelli), Tamburlani (Primo Levi), Vidam (Toscanelli) |
Classifica
ZONA A
Girone A1
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I.T.I.S. B. Pascal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
I.I.S.S. Armando Diaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 |
Liceo Torquato Tasso | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
Girone A2
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I.I.S. Pacinotti-Archimede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 |
Liceo Giulio Cesare | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
Liceo Classico Pilo Albertelli | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
ZONA B
Girone B1
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I.T.I.S. Galileo Galilei | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
I.T.A.P. Nobile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
I.I.S.S. Charles Darwin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Girone B2
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I.I.S. Edoardo Amaldi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Liceo I. Kant | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
L.S.S. Francesco D'Assisi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
ZONA C
Girone C1
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I.I.S. De Mattias | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
I.T.C.G. Toscanelli | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Liceo Ettore Majorana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Girone C2
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I.T.I. Michael Faraday | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 |
Liceo Scientifico Primo Levi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
I.P. Manieri-Copernico | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
ZONA D
Girone D1
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Istituto Paritario Pio XII | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
L.S.S. C. Cavour | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
Istituto Sacro Cuore Trinità dei Monti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
Girone D2
SQUADRA | Pt | G | V | N | P | Gol fatti | Gol subiti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN Vittorio Emanuele II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Istituto G. Visconti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
Istituto San Giovanni Battista | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 |